AdmissionAdmission QuestionDhakaDU QuestionMCQquestionsolutionTodayUnitUniversityউততর

(উত্তর) DU C (GA) Unit MCQ Question Solution 2021 Today Dhaka University Admission 2020-21

(উত্তর) DU C (GA) Unit MCQ Question Solution 2021 Today Dhaka University Admission 2020-21
#উততর #Unit #MCQ #Question #Solution #Today #Dhaka #University #Admission

Those who must see the reply of the question throughout the admission check out held throughout the C unit of Dhaka University, can see the reply of the question from our site. For the consolation of the examinees, the options to the a variety of choice questions have been provided appropriately and exactly on our site. After ending the check out, many candidates must see the options to the questions and must make sure what variety of questions they’ve answered appropriately.

Dhaka University Admission Question 2021

For that objective, this initiative has been taken on our site to help the students and quite a few aggressive examination questions are being solved frequently. So if you happen to want to see the reply of Dhaka University C unit admission check out questions, go to the underside of our site.

This admission check out is held for the intention of admission of honors first 12 months faculty college students throughout the academic 12 months 2020-21. However, yearly the Dhaka University Admission Test is held on the Dhaka University’s private campus and throughout the surrounding services, nevertheless the 2021 Admission Test Department is being held throughout the space. This is because of this distinctive initiative has been taken considering the corona state of affairs throughout the nation and the effectively being risks of the examinees.

DU Question Solve 2021 C Unit

The check out is being held on the same time in a whole of eight divisional cities all through the nation. For that objective, the lecturers and officers of Dhaka University are displaying throughout the departmental metropolis and taking the exams of the candidates. Moreover, the check out takers are being sterilized by the use of sanitation merely sooner than coming into the center.

In a phrase, the check out is being carried out in a very appropriate methodology because it’s being carried out in accordance with the correct hygiene tips. Similarly A and B gadgets have been examined. Therefore, the admission check out of C unit was held on twenty second October, i.e. on Friday in a number of services of the nation along with the campus of Dhaka University. The admission check out begins at 11 am and ends at 12:30 pm. The number of seats throughout the C unit of Dhaka University is 1250. 27 thousand 374 candidates from all through Bangladesh utilized for the talked about seat.

Correct Answer of Today Question October 22, 2021

Therefore, based mostly on the calculations, 22 candidates will compete for each seat. The candidates who can get elevated marks as in contrast and who’ve good GPA in SSC and HSC will get the possibility to evaluate throughout the designated seats of C unit of Dhaka University. So after the tip of the check out we have now now give you the reply of the question for the consolation of the check out takers.

By making an attempt on the decision of the question many examinees may have the flexibility to make sure what kind of examination they’ve given throughout the examination center. Since they need to reply the written question amount 40, they received’t get rather a lot thought of it.

However, by making an attempt on the a variety of choice questions, they’ll understand masses about how properly their exams actually went. Question amount 100 was given throughout the admission check out of C unit of Dhaka University for the tutorial 12 months 2020-21. Here it’s necessary to reply the a variety of choice question of amount 60 and the written question of amount 40.

Moreover SSC and HSC GPA will probably be blended with 10 and a whole of 20 numbers. So these that may get the very best marks in a variety of choice written exams and above GP will get the possibility to do BBA inside 1250 seats.

Download Link

In addition, 45 minutes for answering a variety of choice questions and 45 minutes for answering written questions is one hour and thirty minutes. So since you’ve got come to our site to see the reply of the question, you’ll discover the reply of the question from our site and get an thought of how the check out was given. Moreover, if the outcomes of the admission check out of Dhaka University’s C unit are printed, we are going to probably be educated about that on our site.

Received 741020157298545

Received 946843029522197

Received 408885667633084

Received 314063280530433

Received 398468878489688

Received 1750290751829999

Received 4786004018099429

Received 592962125367823

Related Articles

More information ?    Show Hide